Mar 4/5             Vigil                        8:00                  10:00


EM             G. LePage               P. Nadeau           D. Biron

EM             J. Pustola                T. Russell            J. Cotter

Lector       M. Farmer               A. Okoski           H. Langin

Server        T. Roche                  D. Polansky       D. Cuccia

Server                                                                   J.P Cuccia


 Mar 11/12           Vigil                         8:00                  10:00

  

EM                G. Rizzo                    T. Russell        J. Cotter

EM                M.A. Rockwell         J. Grimm        S. Langin

Lector           M. Giordano            S. Church        H. Langin

Server           M. Farmer               J. Gallop          M. Christie

Server                                                                       C. Christie


​Mar 18/19          Vigil                        8:00                  10:00


EM                 T. Roche              T. Russell            S. Palauskas

EM                 J. Pustola            A. Okoski            S. Langin

Lector           M.A. Rockwell    S. Church            J. Cousins

Server           M. Farmer           B. Grimm               Cuccia

Server                                                                         Cuccia


Mar 25/26         Vigil                         8:00                   10:00


EM                G. Rizzo                 J. Grimm            D. Biron

EM                M.A. Rockwell      B. Grimm            J. Cotter 

Lector           M. Giordano         P. Myer                G. Cuccia

Server           T. Roche             E. Leavenworth          Cuccia       

Server                                                                            Cuccia


Apr 1/2               Vigil                      8:00                    10:00


EM                J. Pustola                J. Grimm           S. Palauskas

EM                T. Roche                  B. Grimm           J. Cotter

Lector           C. D'Amico             J. Szwed              J. Cousins

Server           M. Farmer             D. Polansky        M. DiNunzio

Server                                                                         I. DiNunzio

























                              



                 




Reader / Eucharistic Minister / Server Schedule

Church of the Nativity

Bethlehem, CT

Church of the Nativity

48 East Street

Bethlehem, CT  06751


Tel. 203.266.5211

Fax. 203.266.7543
Email:
churchofnativity@att.net


Rev. Anthony Smith  (Temporary Administrator)


Website information / suggestions

(danielpolansky@earthlink.net)